Greatandhra.Com - Info greatandhra.com

greatandhra.com receives about 86,500 unique visitors and 643,560 (7.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,681.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,836,946.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank greatandhra.com is ranked number 1,467 in the world and 0.0173% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19801, United States and links to network IP address 208.64.123.7.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is greatandhra.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
86,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,595,000
Daily Pageviews:
643,560 (7.44 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0173% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 57.23%50.97%178
United States 33.09%38.09%936
United Kingdom 1.87%2.17%2692
Australia 1.76%2.01%1155
Canada 0.96%1.12%3005
Singapore 0.82%0.98%902
United Arab Emirates 0.71%0.72%714
Germany 0.46%0.48%12378
Malaysia 0.30%0.27%2874
Saudi Arabia 0.27%0.25%4027
Qatar 0.22%0.23%2013
Kuwait 0.22%0.19%1694
New Zealand 0.16%0.19%1468
Netherlands 0.16%0.18%8390
Ireland 0.16%0.15%3283
Sweden 0.15%0.18%5319
South Africa 0.12%0.13%7042
France 0.10%0.08%40756
Switzerland 0.10%0.11%7477
Oman 0.09%0.09%1878
Bahrain 0.07%0.06%1255
Japan 0.07%0.09%89038
Hong Kong 0.06%0.06%12520
Denmark 0.06%0.07%7219
Belgium 0.06%0.07%14894
Pakistan 0.05%0.01%23565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
m.greatandhra.com
54.02%32.70%5.020
greatandhra.com
51.73%31.24%5.010
telugu.greatandhra.com
35.89%28.89%6.680
trends.greatandhra.com
13.75%3.74%2.26
gallery.greatandhra.com
3.51%3.21%7.580
ts.greatandhra.com
1.19%0.22%1.50

Competitive Data

SEMrush greatandhra.com
Domain:
  greatandhra.com
Rank:
  7,620
Organic Keywords:
  55,468
Organic Traffic:
  260,166
Organic Cost:
  $597,290.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,850
Total Backlinks:
  22,202
Follow Links:
  16,548
Nofollow Links:
  5,654
Referring Domains:
  748
Referring IPs:
  814

How socially engaged is greatandhra.com?

Facebook:
  1,877
Google +:
  148
Linkedin:
  50
Stumbles:
  117
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much greatandhra.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,681.90
Monthly Revenue:
$110,457.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,343,893.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 245,132$2,811.66
India 328,023$524.84
Australia 12,936$97.40
United Kingdom 13,965$87.00
Canada 7,208$50.53
Singapore 6,307$18.86
United Arab Emirates 4,634$17.38
Germany 3,089$14.92
New Zealand 1,223$9.18
Sweden 1,158$6.16
Netherlands 1,158$5.90
Malaysia 1,738$5.26
Ireland 965$4.79
Switzerland 708$4.30
Qatar 1,480$3.92
South Africa 837$3.69
Saudi Arabia 1,609$3.25
France 515$2.42
Belgium 450$2.22
Kuwait 1,223$1.88
Japan 579$1.85
Denmark 450$1.73
Hong Kong 386$1.33
Oman 579$0.70
Bahrain 386$0.64
Pakistan 64$0.07

How much money do greatandhra.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$721.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21,647.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$263,380.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
148,244
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,447,321
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
54,109,077
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 44,124$506.10
India 91,846$146.95
Australia 2,587$19.48
United Kingdom 2,234$13.92
Canada 1,802$12.63
Singapore 1,829$5.47
Germany 896$4.33
United Arab Emirates 649$2.43
New Zealand 293$2.20
Ireland 376$1.87
Sweden 324$1.73
Netherlands 197$1.00
Switzerland 127$0.77
Saudi Arabia 338$0.68
Denmark 113$0.43
Malaysia 139$0.42
Belgium 54$0.27
France 57$0.27
Qatar 89$0.24
Hong Kong 39$0.13
Kuwait 49$0.08
South Africa 17$0.07
Japan 17$0.06
Bahrain 15$0.03
Pakistan 21$0.02
Oman 12$0.01

How much is greatandhra.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,836,946.30

Where is greatandhra.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.64.123.7
ASN:
AS32421 
ISP:
Black Lotus Communications 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19801
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.64.123.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does greatandhra.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4280 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Greatandhra.co…| renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
click here to…reatandhra.com renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Adverti***t renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Privacy Policy and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This site is b…on of 1024x768 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="disclaimer.php">Disclaimer</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,008 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <td>Greatandhra.co…reatandhra.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Adverti***t</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.gre…08132017_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer">Disclaimer | A…on of 1024x768</div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.greatandhra.com/images/great_andhra_logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.greatandhra.com/images/landing/IndianClicks_Namaste_Plaza_Yuvika_Jewelry_Nashville_TN_Memphis_TN_1000x600_08132017_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Andhra Pradesh/News and Media

What sites are related to greatandhra.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 16 Aug 2017 03:04:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 57***
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Tue, 15 Aug 2017 18:32:38 GMT
ETag: "20c990a-1689-556cf0100dde3"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2017062300
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 208.64.123.7 3598
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3598
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
14 years 8 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: GREATANDHRA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92023081_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T14:58:40Z
Creation Date: 2002-11-08T18:43:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-08T05:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-16T05:07:38Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: GREATANDHRA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92023081_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-09T08:01:57Z
Creation Date: 2002-11-08T18:43:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-11-08T18:43:41Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-16T05:07:35Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bioengx.com
31 secs
svdbtc.com
35 secs
bioege.edu.ru
1 min
metelka.at
1 min
onetrick.in
1 min
fbsa.gov.iq
2 mins
bioec.cn
2 mins
meteireann.ie
2 mins
naijarom2.blogspot.com
2 mins
nikpak.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
greatandhra.com widget